NPWR
name pending profile ingest
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2024
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 62 | +5 | 20.17M | $30.91M | +9 | −4 |
| Q1 2026 | 59 | +3 | 18.38M | $26.16M | +4 | −1 |
| Q4 2025 | 56 | +1 | 19.46M | $40.91M | +2 | −1 |
| Q3 2025 | 16 | 0 | 13.38M | $40.23M | +1 | −1 |
| Q2 2025 | 13 | -2 | 11.01M | $27.16M | +1 | −3 |
| Q1 2025 | 12 | +2 | 6.67M | $16.35M | +2 | n/a |
| Q4 2024 | 10 | 0 | 4.42M | $43.02M | n/a | n/a |
| Q3 2024 | 9 | -1 | 3.39M | $20.37M | n/a | −1 |
| Q2 2024 | 10 | n/a | 3.74M | $32.43M | n/a | n/a |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wellington Management ✦ | 867.29K | n/a | $8.53M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 2 | Adage Capital Partners ✦ | 693.35K | n/a | $6.66M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 3 | Marshall Wace ✦ | 583.69K | n/a | $5.74M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 4 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 531.39K | n/a | $5.22M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 5 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 230.17K | n/a | $2.26M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Norges Bank ✦ (passive) | 227.44K | n/a | $2.24M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Third Point ✦ | 500.00K | n/a | $1.14M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Millennium Management ✦ | 27.99K | n/a | $275,132 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | D. E. Shaw & Co. ✦ | 38.51K | n/a | $265,149 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 10 | Two Sigma Investments ✦ | 41.09K | n/a | $93,912 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value: the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| No new tracked buyers this quarter. |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 112 holders, 35.20M shares, $53.08M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold: shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.
Open-market purchases (P)
No open-market insider purchases in our coverage window.
Open-market sales (S)
10% owner · 150.00K sh · $276,075
10% owner · 150.00K sh · $276,075
10% owner · 100.00K sh · $193,520
10% owner · 100.00K sh · $193,520
10% owner · 41.35K sh · $79,078
10% owner · 41.35K sh · $79,078
10% owner · 201.55K sh · $384,255
10% owner · 201.55K sh · $384,255
10% owner · 507.10K sh · $990,518
10% owner · 507.10K sh · $990,518
Awards, exercises and tax withholding are never counted as buys or sales here. Methodology
17.9% of class · View original SEC filing ↗