BRLT
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth -12.5% ·
share flow +0.8% ·
net new positions -14.3%
— formula
Concentrated accumulation — rising shares among fewer holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2025
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 22 | 0 | 3.69M | $4.18M | +2 | −2 |
| Q1 2026 | 23 | -4 | 3.78M | $5.02M | +1 | −5 |
| Q4 2025 | 27 | 0 | 4.23M | $7.40M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | 11 | +2 | 2.64M | $5.46M | +2 | — |
| Q2 2025 | 7 | -1 | 2.00M | $2.74M | — | −1 |
| Q1 2025 | 6 | 0 | 1.30M | $2.05M | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 6 | +1 | 1.35M | $2.83M | +1 | — |
| Q3 2024 | 4 | -1 | 1.19M | $2.55M | — | −1 |
| Q2 2024 | 5 | — | 1.21M | $2.68M | — | — |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Capital World Investors ✦ | 929.85K | 0.0% | $1.27M | 0.0% | Held | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | The Vanguard Group ✦ (passive) | 534.94K | — | $732,864 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | The Vanguard Group ✦ (passive) | 534.94K | — | $732,864 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 148.84K | — | $204,650 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 148.84K | — | $204,650 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 143.08K | -0.9% | $196,057 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 143.08K | -0.9% | $196,057 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 134.60K | +1.4% | $185,075 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 60.76K | +190.3% | $83,247 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 46.28K | 0.0% | $63,402 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| No new tracked buyers this quarter. |
Exited
| Millennium Management | $38,198 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 36 holders, 4.45M shares, $5.89M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.
Open-market purchases (P)
Officer, Director, 10% owner · Executive Chairman · 381 sh @ 1.26 · $480
Officer, Director, 10% owner · Chief Executive… · 3.20K sh @ 1.26 · $4,036
Officer, Director, 10% owner · Executive Chairman · 9.62K sh @ 1.27 · $12,216
Officer, Director, 10% owner · Chief Executive… · 6.80K sh @ 1.25 · $8,496
Officer · Chief Financial… · 10.00K sh @ 1.36 · $13,600
Open-market sales (S)
Officer · 10.12K sh · $12,857
Director, 10% owner · 50.00K sh · $64,350
10% owner · 50.00K sh · $64,350
Awards, exercises and tax withholding are never counted as buys or sales here. Methodology