ASRV
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers): holder breadth 0.0% · share flow -0.3% · net new positions 0.0% — formula
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q1 2026
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 15 | +1 | 2.73M | $10.61M | +2 | −1 |
| Q1 2026 | 15 | 0 | 2.75M | $9.94M | +2 | −2 |
| Q4 2025 | 15 | -1 | 2.84M | $9.07M | — | −1 |
| Q3 2025 | 9 | +1 | 1.71M | $4.96M | +1 | — |
| Q2 2025 | 5 | 0 | 1.66M | $5.05M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 3 | 0 | 727.20K | $1.77M | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 3 | 0 | 723.71K | $1.93M | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | 2 | -1 | 715.96K | $1.87M | — | −1 |
| Q2 2024 | 3 | — | 732.79K | $1.66M | — | — |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dimensional Fund Advisors Lp | 1.15M | -0.2% | $4.18M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Dimensional Fund Advisors Lp | 1.15M | -0.2% | $4.18M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Vanguard Capital Management Llc | 658.39K | — | $2.38M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 564.47K | -3.2% | $2.04M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 8 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 144.39K | +1.1% | $522,860 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 8 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 144.39K | +1.1% | $522,860 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 8 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 140.25K | +2.7% | $507,723 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 140.25K | +2.7% | $507,723 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 140.25K | +2.7% | $507,723 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Northern Trust Corp | 29.10K | 0.0% | $105,346 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 22.36K | New | $80,936 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 18.99K | 0.0% | $68,744 | 0.0% | Held | 6 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Captrust Financial Advisors | 13.48K | 0.0% | $48,808 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | JPMorgan Chase ✦ | 718 | -95.1% | $2,599 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | Cwm, Llc | 100 | +1.0% | $363 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Russell Investments Group, Ltd. | 50 | New | $181 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 1 | 0.0% | $5 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | Fidelity (FMR) ✦ | 1 | 0.0% | $4 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 1 | 0.0% | $3 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Citadel Advisors | $80,936 | 0.0% |
| Russell Investments Group… | $181 | 0.0% |
Exited
| Bank Of America Corp /De/ | $182 | was 0.0% |
| UBS Group AG | $51 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 34 holders, 6.66M shares, $23.66M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.