VCX
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +30.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +20.0%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LPL Financial LLC | 22.20K | New | $1.92M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | UBS Group AG | 9.07K | +1624.7% | $784,093 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 3 | Hrt Financial Lp | 6.70K | New | $578,000 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 5.90K | New | $509,937 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 4.65K | +1629.4% | $402,038 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 6 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 4.03K | New | $348,313 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Cetera Investment Advisers | 3.98K | New | $344,078 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 2.48K | New | $214,170 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Pnc Financial Services Group, Inc. | 150 | New | $12,965 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 107 | +7.0% | $9,248 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 11 | National Bank Of Canada /Fi/ | 35 | 0.0% | $3,010 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | TD Waterhouse Canada Inc. | 13 | New | $1,125 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| LPL Financial LLC | $1.92M | 0.0% |
| Hrt Financial Lp | $578,000 | 0.0% |
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $509,937 | 0.0% |
| Susquehanna International… | $348,313 | 0.0% |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | $344,078 | 0.0% |
| Commonwealth Equity Services… | $214,170 | 0.0% |
| Pnc Financial Services Group… | $12,965 | 0.0% |
| TD Waterhouse Canada Inc. | $1,125 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 26 holders, 258.38K shares, $33.79M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.