UNCY
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +30.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +20.0%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q1 2026
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 41 | +17 | 5.86M | $27.52M | +19 | −2 |
| Q1 2026 | 24 | +7 | 3.88M | $25.53M | +8 | −1 |
| Q4 2025 | 17 | 0 | 2.62M | $15.11M | +1 | −1 |
| Q3 2025 | 7 | +1 | 973.27K | $4.24M | +2 | −1 |
| Q2 2025 | 4 | +1 | 689.05K | $3.29M | +1 | — |
| Q1 2025 | 2 | 0 | 704.44K | $404,980 | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 2 | 0 | 649.72K | $516,009 | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | 1 | -1 | 402.40K | $164,138 | — | −1 |
| Q2 2024 | 2 | — | 318.94K | $159,819 | — | — |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Millennium Management ✦ | 1.40M | +37.9% | $9.21M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Vanguard Capital Management Llc | 811.43K | — | $5.34M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 236.84K | -8.3% | $1.56M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 4 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 203.74K | +18.9% | $1.34M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 8 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 5 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 199.22K | +699.1% | $1.31M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 188.18K | +304.0% | $1.24M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ ×4 |
| 7 | Marshall Wace ✦ | 154.94K | New | $1.02M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 8 | Dimensional Fund Advisors Lp | 143.05K | New | $940,173 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×4 |
| 9 | Bnp Paribas Financial Markets | 119.53K | +19.8% | $786,514 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 80.03K | +22.7% | $526,578 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 6 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 72.24K | New | $475,359 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 12 | Barclays Plc | 50.00K | +62400.0% | $329,000 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Hrt Financial Lp | 41.49K | New | $273,000 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | Northern Trust Corp | 35.94K | 0.0% | $236,465 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 35.90K | -1.2% | $236,242 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 29.53K | +19327.6% | $194,307 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Goldman Sachs Group ✦ | 27.09K | New | $178,272 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 24.40K | New | $160,552 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | UBS Group AG | 19.44K | -2.3% | $127,942 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 20 | Simplex Trading, Llc | 5.82K | New | $38,295 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 21 | Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 1.60K | +220.0% | $10,528 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 22 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 377 | New | $2,000 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 23 | Citigroup Inc | 1 | -99.6% | $7 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 24 | Danske Bank A/S | 1 | 0.0% | $7 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Marshall Wace | $1.02M | 0.0% |
| Dimensional Fund Advisors Lp | $940,173 | 0.0% |
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $475,359 | 0.0% |
| Hrt Financial Lp | $273,000 | 0.0% |
| Goldman Sachs Group | $178,272 | 0.0% |
| Renaissance Technologies | $160,552 | 0.0% |
| Simplex Trading, Llc | $38,295 | 0.0% |
| Royal Bank Of Canada | $2,000 | 0.0% |
Exited
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | $319,110 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 51 holders, 9.91M shares, $64.76M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.