SNXX
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth — ·
share flow — ·
net new positions +20.0%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q1 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 239.37K | New | $8.72M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 2 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 118.43K | New | $4.31M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 64.73K | New | $2.36M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Barclays Plc | 45.71K | New | $1.66M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | IMC-Chicago, LLC | 37.67K | New | $1.37M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Belvedere Trading LLC | 26.79K | New | $975,655 | 0.1% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 19.73K | New | $718,493 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 8 | Goldman Sachs Group ✦ | 11.70K | New | $426,150 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | JPMorgan Chase ✦ | 5.00K | New | $149,600 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 3.80K | New | $138,396 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Group One Trading Llc | 2.66K | New | $96,732 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Morgan Stanley | $8.72M | 0.0% |
| Citadel Advisors | $4.31M | 0.0% |
| Susquehanna International… | $2.36M | 0.0% |
| Barclays Plc | $1.66M | 0.0% |
| IMC-Chicago, LLC | $1.37M | 0.0% |
| Belvedere Trading LLC | $975,655 | 0.1% |
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $718,493 | 0.0% |
| Goldman Sachs Group | $426,150 | 0.0% |
| JPMorgan Chase | $149,600 | 0.0% |
| Osaic Holdings, Inc. | $138,396 | 0.0% |
| Group One Trading Llc | $96,732 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 17 holders, 748.28K shares, $27.25M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.