OCS
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +30.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +20.0%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q4 2025
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 32 | +6 | 9.23M | $126.88M | +10 | −4 |
| Q1 2026 | 26 | +5 | 6.19M | $163.51M | +8 | −3 |
| Q4 2025 | 21 | +7 | 4.03M | $79.49M | +7 | — |
| Q3 2025 | 4 | -1 | 83.85K | $1.07M | — | −1 |
| Q2 2025 | 4 | +1 | 98.09K | $1.53M | +1 | — |
| Q1 2025 | 3 | 0 | 70.63K | $933,379 | +1 | −1 |
| Q4 2024 | 3 | +1 | 75.27K | $865,708 | +1 | — |
| Q3 2024 | 2 | 0 | 52.16K | $268,885 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | 2 | — | 52.16K | $247,430 | — | — |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aberdeen Group plc | 1.75M | — | $34.89M | 0.1% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Wellington Management ✦ | 1.36M | New | $27.08M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×4 |
| 3 | Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. | 331.33K | — | $6.62M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 165.49K | New | $3.30M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 5 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 63.95K | — | $1.28M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 6 | UBS Group AG | 46.09K | — | $918,398 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×4 |
| 7 | Marshall Wace ✦ | 45.77K | New | $914,086 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 8 | Hrt Financial Lp | 43.91K | — | $876,000 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 36.06K | +22.5% | $720,138 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 7 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 25.00K | New | $499,250 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Two Sigma Investments ✦ | 24.44K | New | $488,147 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Northern Trust Corp | 21.19K | — | $423,144 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 45.70K | — | $391,209 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | D. E. Shaw & Co. ✦ | 35.62K | 0.0% | $325,886 | 0.0% | Held | 7 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | Millennium Management ✦ | 15.64K | New | $312,351 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 12.52K | +1.1% | $250,004 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Bnp Paribas Financial Markets | 3.60K | — | $71,892 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | JPMorgan Chase ✦ | 3.18K | New | $63,505 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 3.05K | -52.5% | $60,909 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 20 | Jones Financial Companies Lllp | 210 | — | $4,194 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 21 | Citigroup Inc | 1 | — | $20 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Wellington Management | $27.08M | 0.0% |
| Citadel Advisors | $3.30M | 0.0% |
| Marshall Wace | $914,086 | 0.0% |
| Renaissance Technologies | $499,250 | 0.0% |
| Two Sigma Investments | $488,147 | 0.0% |
| Millennium Management | $312,351 | 0.0% |
| JPMorgan Chase | $63,505 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 56 holders, 20.07M shares, $523.55M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.