NVD
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth -10.0% ·
share flow +26.4% ·
net new positions -11.1%
— formula
Concentrated accumulation — rising shares among fewer holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 467.35K | -36.2% | $2.43M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Hrt Financial Lp | 426.58K | New | $2.22M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Optiver Holding B.V. | 345.90K | +96.9% | $1.80M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Optiver Holding B.V. | 345.90K | +96.9% | $1.80M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 203.10K | New | $1.06M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 187.84K | +107.8% | $978,651 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 187.84K | +107.8% | $978,651 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 139.64K | +153.1% | $727,540 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Goldman Sachs Group ✦ | 68.01K | New | $354,316 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Group One Trading Llc | 12.95K | -62.7% | $67,475 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Belvedere Trading LLC | 2.02K | +10015.0% | $10,540 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Hrt Financial Lp | $2.22M | 0.0% |
| Renaissance Technologies | $1.06M | 0.0% |
| Goldman Sachs Group | $354,316 | 0.0% |
Exited
| IMC-Chicago, LLC | $2.22M | was 0.0% |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | $566,265 | was 0.0% |
| UBS Group AG | $60,400 | was 0.0% |
| Bank Of Montreal /Can/ | $1,548 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 23 holders, 2.24M shares, $16.80M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.