MUU
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +30.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +20.0%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q1 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UBS Group AG | 301.60K | +200.8% | $36.31M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 2 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 52.46K | +797.6% | $6.31M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 3 | Goldman Sachs Group ✦ | 40.24K | -19.5% | $4.84M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 29.18K | New | $3.51M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | IMC-Chicago, LLC | 22.93K | New | $2.76M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Belvedere Trading LLC | 13.95K | New | $1.68M | 0.2% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Optiver Holding B.V. | 12.73K | New | $1.53M | 0.1% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 8 | Barclays Plc | 9.51K | New | $1.14M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 8.84K | -64.7% | $1.06M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 10 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 8.50K | New | $1.02M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 7.97K | New | $959,549 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 2.60K | +282.4% | $312,988 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Citigroup Inc | 383 | New | $46,106 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Citadel Advisors | $3.51M | 0.0% |
| IMC-Chicago, LLC | $2.76M | 0.0% |
| Belvedere Trading LLC | $1.68M | 0.2% |
| Optiver Holding B.V. | $1.53M | 0.1% |
| Barclays Plc | $1.14M | 0.0% |
| Renaissance Technologies | $1.02M | 0.0% |
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $959,549 | 0.0% |
| Citigroup Inc | $46,106 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 31 holders, 602.97K shares, $73.10M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.