EVMN
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +30.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +20.0%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q4 2025
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPMorgan Chase ✦ | 1.31M | New | $22.41M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 2 | Marshall Wace ✦ | 988.20K | New | $16.92M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 3 | T. Rowe Price ✦ | 782.12K | New | $13.39M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 4 | Aberdeen Group plc | 525.38K | — | $8.99M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | The Vanguard Group ✦ (passive) | 502.57K | New | $8.60M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 6 | American Century Companies Inc | 417.45K | — | $7.15M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Federated Hermes, Inc. | 325.00K | — | $5.56M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 142.44K | New | $2.44M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 109.78K | New | $1.88M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 10 | Ameriprise Financial Inc | 104.56K | — | $1.79M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 65.00K | — | $1.11M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Charles Schwab Investment… | 62.70K | — | $1.07M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Goldman Sachs Group ✦ | 61.67K | New | $1.06M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 50.56K | New | $865,587 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 15 | Td Asset Management Inc | 44.63K | — | $764,134 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Point72 Asset Management ✦ | 34.38K | New | $588,654 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Tudor Investment Corp Et Al | 31.95K | — | $547,035 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 31.50K | New | $539,280 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 24.06K | — | $411,856 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 20 | Northern Trust Corp | 22.64K | — | $387,528 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 21 | Two Sigma Investments ✦ | 21.32K | New | $365,067 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 22 | Manufacturers Life Insurance… | 10.22K | — | $179,142 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 23 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 8.35K | New | $142,884 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 24 | UBS Group AG | 3.41K | — | $58,448 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 25 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 2.94K | — | $50,282 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 26 | National Bank Of Canada /Fi/ | 2.20K | — | $37,510 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 27 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 585 | — | $10,000 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 28 | Legal & General Group Plc | 400 | — | $6,847 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| JPMorgan Chase | $22.41M | 0.0% |
| Marshall Wace | $16.92M | 0.0% |
| T. Rowe Price | $13.39M | 0.0% |
| The Vanguard Group | $8.60M | 0.0% |
| BlackRock | $2.44M | 0.0% |
| Geode Capital Management | $1.88M | 0.0% |
| Goldman Sachs Group | $1.06M | 0.0% |
| Citadel Advisors | $865,587 | 0.0% |
| Point72 Asset Management | $588,654 | 0.0% |
| State Street Global Advisors | $539,280 | 0.0% |
| Two Sigma Investments | $365,067 | 0.0% |
| Morgan Stanley | $142,884 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 83 holders, 33.12M shares, $735.60M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.