BETZ
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +25.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +13.3%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LPL Financial LLC | 116.75K | +922.1% | $2.18M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 97.63K | +118.9% | $1.82M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 55.96K | New | $1.05M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 55.96K | New | $1.05M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 52.21K | +104.7% | $975,786 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Hrt Financial Lp | 10.36K | New | $193,000 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 9.01K | +12243.8% | $168,000 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 4.88K | -1.9% | $91,321 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 4.88K | -1.9% | $91,321 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 4.88K | -1.9% | $91,321 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 2.64K | -24.5% | $49,386 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 2.64K | -24.5% | $49,386 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | UBS Group AG | 2.63K | +144.5% | $49,080 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | Russell Investments Group, Ltd. | 500 | New | $9,345 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 450 | 0.0% | $8,415 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Bank Of Montreal /Can/ | 175 | -39.0% | $3,271 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Fidelity (FMR) ✦ | 126 | -3.8% | $2,350 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 97 | -18.5% | $1,813 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | Simplex Trading, Llc | 91 | New | $1,700 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Susquehanna International… | $1.05M | 0.0% |
| Susquehanna International… | $1.05M | 0.0% |
| Hrt Financial Lp | $193,000 | 0.0% |
| Russell Investments Group… | $9,345 | 0.0% |
| Simplex Trading, Llc | $1,700 | 0.0% |
Exited
| HighTower Advisors, LLC | $285,210 | was 0.0% |
| BlackRock | $4,305 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 44 holders, 256.15K shares, $3.03M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.