BALI
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +20.0% ·
share flow +29.1% ·
net new positions +16.7%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q1 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fidelity (FMR) ✦ | 2.29M | +32.2% | $70.63M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Ameriprise Financial Inc | 2.07M | +15.2% | $63.77M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 3 | Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 1.86M | +10.2% | $57.33M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | LPL Financial LLC | 1.83M | +9.1% | $56.47M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 1.21M | +66.2% | $37.37M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 6 | Northwestern Mutual Wealth… | 920.85K | +65.1% | $28.37M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 884.24K | +219.8% | $27.24M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 8 | Cetera Investment Advisers | 639.19K | +9.1% | $19.69M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 484.38K | +26.2% | $14.92M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 10 | JPMorgan Chase ✦ | 451.58K | +46.9% | $13.57M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 341.82K | +8.2% | $10.53M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 12 | Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 308.31K | +6.2% | $9.50M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Assetmark, Inc | 272.78K | +1.2% | $8.40M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | Mml Investors Services, Llc | 156.24K | +2.8% | $4.81M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | UBS AM, a distinct business unit of… | 105.45K | New | $3.25M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | HighTower Advisors, LLC | 102.63K | -2.8% | $3.16M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 91.81K | +197.7% | $2.83M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 18 | Cerity Partners LLC | 46.68K | New | $1.44M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | Gotham Asset Management ✦ | 46.14K | 0.0% | $1.42M | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 20 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 28.01K | +0.6% | $863,111 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 4 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 21 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 17.16K | New | $528,576 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 22 | Mariner, LLC | 15.62K | New | $481,406 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 23 | Creative Planning | 13.34K | 0.0% | $411,074 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 24 | Raymond James Financial Inc | 12.69K | New | $390,825 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 25 | Fifth Third Bancorp | 4.07K | New | $125,305 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 26 | Bank Of Montreal /Can/ | 1.72K | New | $52,979 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 27 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 446 | +12.6% | $14,000 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 28 | UBS Group AG | 150 | +42.9% | $4,622 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 29 | Cwm, Llc | 121 | +72.9% | $3,728 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 30 | Jones Financial Companies Lllp | 103 | New | $3,100 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| UBS AM, a distinct business… | $3.25M | 0.0% |
| Cerity Partners LLC | $1.44M | 0.0% |
| Citadel Advisors | $528,576 | 0.0% |
| Mariner, LLC | $481,406 | 0.0% |
| Raymond James Financial Inc | $390,825 | 0.0% |
| Fifth Third Bancorp | $125,305 | 0.0% |
| Bank Of Montreal /Can/ | $52,979 | 0.0% |
| Jones Financial Companies Lllp | $3,100 | 0.0% |
Exited
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $244,570 | was 0.0% |
| Truist Financial Corp | $202,277 | was 0.0% |
| Rockefeller Capital… | $22,366 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 140 holders, 20.14M shares, $618.19M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.