AWRE
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth -11.1% ·
share flow -1.1% ·
net new positions -12.5%
— formula
Broad distribution — falling shares and fewer holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q3 2025
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 19 | 0 | 3.27M | $4.41M | +3 | −3 |
| Q1 2026 | 19 | -2 | 3.04M | $3.80M | — | −2 |
| Q4 2025 | 20 | 0 | 3.01M | $5.58M | +1 | −1 |
| Q3 2025 | 8 | -1 | 2.15M | $5.18M | — | −1 |
| Q2 2025 | 6 | -1 | 2.14M | $4.04M | — | −1 |
| Q1 2025 | 4 | -1 | 983.50K | $1.55M | — | −1 |
| Q4 2024 | 5 | 0 | 1.03M | $2.01M | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | 4 | +1 | 1.01M | $1.90M | +1 | — |
| Q2 2024 | 3 | — | 924.61K | $1.82M | — | — |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Vanguard Group ✦ (passive) | 840.65K | +1.6% | $2.03M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | The Vanguard Group ✦ (passive) | 840.65K | +1.6% | $2.03M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 660.01K | -2.8% | $1.59M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 6 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 384.47K | +0.3% | $926,563 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 384.47K | +0.3% | $926,563 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 384.47K | +0.3% | $926,563 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 159.48K | -9.2% | $384,462 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 6 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 159.48K | -9.2% | $384,462 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 6 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 74.96K | 0.0% | $180,654 | 0.0% | Held | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Goldman Sachs Group ✦ | 23.86K | — | $57,491 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | JPMorgan Chase ✦ | 5.32K | — | $12,822 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | JPMorgan Chase ✦ | 5.32K | — | $12,822 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 423 | — | $1,020 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 423 | — | $1,020 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| No new tracked buyers this quarter. |
Exited
| Fidelity (FMR) | $4,700 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 31 holders, 3.90M shares, $4.88M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.
Open-market purchases (P)
Officer, Director · President & CEO · 994 sh @ 1.23 · $1,223
Officer, Director · President & CEO · 5.00K sh @ 1.25 · $6,250
Officer, Director · President & CEO · 109 sh @ 1.25 · $136
Open-market sales (S)
No open-market insider sales in our coverage window.
Awards, exercises and tax withholding are never counted as buys or sales here. Methodology