ASRT
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +30.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +20.0%
· formula
Broad accumulation: rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q4 2025
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Vanguard Group ✦ (passive) | 297.25K | New | $2.70M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 2 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 190.70K | New | $1.73M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 90.03K | New | $816,608 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 69.06K | New | $626,638 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 5 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 44.71K | New | $405,483 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Millennium Management ✦ | 34.48K | New | $312,715 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 25.67K | New | $232,845 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 25.34K | New | $229,883 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 9 | Two Sigma Investments ✦ | 18.67K | New | $169,337 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | AQR Capital Management ✦ | 14.17K | New | $128,540 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Northern Trust Corp | 13.50K | n/a | $122,427 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 11.84K | n/a | $107,398 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 946 | n/a | $9,000 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 14 | UBS Group AG | 945 | n/a | $8,571 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 15 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 379 | n/a | $3,437 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 16 | JPMorgan Chase ✦ | 88 | New | $798 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 17 | Fidelity (FMR) ✦ | 84 | New | $762 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 18 | Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 82 | n/a | $744 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | Bnp Paribas Financial Markets | 60 | n/a | $544 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 20 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 40 | n/a | $362 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 21 | Jones Financial Companies Lllp | 2 | n/a | $18 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 22 | TD Waterhouse Canada Inc. | 2 | n/a | $18 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value: the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| The Vanguard Group | $2.70M | 0.0% |
| Renaissance Technologies | $1.73M | 0.0% |
| BlackRock | $816,608 | 0.0% |
| Geode Capital Management | $626,638 | 0.0% |
| Citadel Advisors | $405,483 | 0.0% |
| Millennium Management | $312,715 | 0.0% |
| State Street Global Advisors | $232,845 | 0.0% |
| Morgan Stanley | $229,883 | 0.0% |
| Two Sigma Investments | $169,337 | 0.0% |
| AQR Capital Management | $128,540 | 0.0% |
| JPMorgan Chase | $798 | 0.0% |
| Fidelity (FMR) | $762 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 64 holders, 2.47M shares, $47.01M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold: shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.