AESE
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers): holder breadth 0.0% · share flow +9.2% · net new positions 0.0% — formula
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q4 2025
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corient Private Wealth LP | 1.34M | — | $524,110 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Corient Private Wealth LP | 1.34M | — | $524,110 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | The Vanguard Group ✦ (passive) | 478.60K | -0.8% | $187,612 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | The Vanguard Group ✦ (passive) | 478.60K | -0.8% | $187,612 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 420.10K | +3.5% | $164,594 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 420.10K | +3.5% | $164,594 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 420.10K | +3.5% | $164,594 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Two Sigma Investments ✦ | 234.34K | +1027.7% | $91,813 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 211.69K | 0.0% | $82,955 | 0.0% | Held | 7 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 211.69K | 0.0% | $82,955 | 0.0% | Held | 7 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 160.02K | — | $62,568 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 160.02K | — | $62,568 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 102.95K | 0.0% | $40,335 | 0.0% | Held | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 69.19K | +120.4% | $27,109 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 7 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 41.37K | — | $16,208 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 34.41K | — | $13,483 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 34.41K | — | $13,483 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | Northern Trust Corp | 19.72K | — | $7,725 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | UBS Group AG | 5.82K | — | $2,283 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| No new tracked buyers this quarter. |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 16 holders, 2.24M shares, $606,072 reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.