ZMAY
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +30.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +20.0%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 63.99K | +47.7% | $1.66M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 63.00K | +74.0% | $1.64M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 3 | Raymond James Financial Inc | 47.50K | -10.7% | $1.23M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 4 | Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 43.85K | New | $1.14M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Truist Financial Corp | 38.68K | New | $1.00M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Cetera Investment Advisers | 35.27K | New | $915,853 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 32.90K | New | $854,181 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 26.77K | -29.6% | $695,160 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Mml Investors Services, Llc | 20.36K | New | $528,556 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 15.86K | New | $411,939 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Goldman Sachs Group ✦ | 14.76K | New | $383,271 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | LPL Financial LLC | 9.83K | New | $255,229 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | UBS Group AG | 1.47K | -24.8% | $38,068 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Envestnet Asset Management Inc | $1.14M | 0.0% |
| Truist Financial Corp | $1.00M | 0.0% |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | $915,853 | 0.0% |
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $854,181 | 0.0% |
| Mml Investors Services, Llc | $528,556 | 0.0% |
| Morgan Stanley | $411,939 | 0.0% |
| Goldman Sachs Group | $383,271 | 0.0% |
| LPL Financial LLC | $255,229 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 24 holders, 667.44K shares, $17.09M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.