SWMR
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth — ·
share flow — ·
net new positions +20.0%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q1 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hrt Financial Lp | 53.57K | New | $2.53M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Fifth Third Bancorp | 23.40K | New | $1.10M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 14.68K | New | $692,802 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 7.45K | New | $351,404 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 4.05K | New | $191,113 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 6 | UBS Group AG | 4.01K | New | $189,130 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×4 |
| 7 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 1.20K | New | $57,000 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 937 | New | $44,226 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 9 | Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 505 | New | $23,836 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 10 | Pnc Financial Services Group, Inc. | 100 | New | $4,720 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Barclays Plc | 72 | New | $3,398 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Hrt Financial Lp | $2.53M | 0.0% |
| Fifth Third Bancorp | $1.10M | 0.0% |
| Susquehanna International… | $692,802 | 0.0% |
| Geode Capital Management | $351,404 | 0.0% |
| Morgan Stanley | $191,113 | 0.0% |
| UBS Group AG | $189,130 | 0.0% |
| Royal Bank Of Canada | $57,000 | 0.0% |
| Osaic Holdings, Inc. | $44,226 | 0.0% |
| Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | $23,836 | 0.0% |
| Pnc Financial Services Group… | $4,720 | 0.0% |
| Barclays Plc | $3,398 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 32 holders, 228.19K shares, $6.13M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.
Open-market purchases (P)
No open-market insider purchases in our coverage window.
Open-market sales (S)
Officer, Director · 60.33K sh · $1.36M
Awards, exercises and tax withholding are never counted as buys or sales here. Methodology
28.7% of class · View original SEC filing ↗
5.0% of class · View original SEC filing ↗