STEX
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +7.4% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +6.9%
· formula
Broad accumulation: rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q1 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vanguard Capital Management Llc | 3.96M | n/a | $4.47M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 933.11K | +849.2% | $1.05M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 918.79K | +187.5% | $1.04M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 6 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 4 | Millennium Management ✦ | 724.05K | +112.7% | $818,179 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 662.08K | +127.1% | $748,152 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Marshall Wace ✦ | 536.92K | +787.1% | $606,719 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 7 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 401.60K | New | $453,813 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Hrt Financial Lp | 330.00K | New | $372,000 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | National Bank Of Canada /Fi/ | 330.00K | +560.0% | $369,600 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 285.69K | +111.6% | $322,830 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Northern Trust Corp | 181.13K | +176.5% | $204,678 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | UBS Group AG | 174.12K | +48.2% | $196,759 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 13 | Man Group plc | 117.90K | New | $133,226 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | Squarepoint Ops LLC | 70.74K | +100.4% | $79,936 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 61.94K | -52.9% | $69,989 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 16 | Truist Financial Corp | 48.51K | -3.5% | $54,817 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | IMC-Chicago, LLC | 38.60K | New | $43,618 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | Goldman Sachs Group ✦ | 26.85K | -46.6% | $30,343 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 19 | Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 24.90K | New | $28,140 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 20 | LPL Financial LLC | 22.20K | +29.3% | $25,086 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 21 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 21.50K | -29.5% | $24,289 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 22 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 16.40K | +543.1% | $18,529 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 23 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 16.20K | New | $18,301 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 24 | Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 14.42K | -83.9% | $16,297 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 25 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 10.87K | New | $12,283 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 26 | JPMorgan Chase ✦ | 9.52K | +190300.0% | $9,948 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 27 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 2.80K | +16.1% | $2,000 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×4 |
| 28 | Fidelity (FMR) ✦ | 134 | New | $151 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 29 | Northwestern Mutual Wealth… | 7 | New | $8 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value: the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Renaissance Technologies | $453,813 | 0.0% |
| Hrt Financial Lp | $372,000 | 0.0% |
| Man Group plc | $133,226 | 0.0% |
| IMC-Chicago, LLC | $43,618 | 0.0% |
| Commonwealth Equity Services… | $28,140 | 0.0% |
| Citadel Advisors | $18,301 | 0.0% |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | $12,283 | 0.0% |
| Fidelity (FMR) | $151 | 0.0% |
| Northwestern Mutual Wealth… | $8 | 0.0% |
Exited
| Simplex Trading, Llc | $268,042 | was 0.0% |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | $49,113 | was 0.0% |
| Bnp Paribas Financial Markets | $37,299 | was 0.0% |
| Group One Trading Llc | $35,472 | was 0.0% |
| Bank Of America Corp /De/ | $1,124 | was 0.0% |
| Pnc Financial Services Group… | $24 | was 0.0% |
| Citigroup Inc | $3 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 65 holders, 23.58M shares, $26.16M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold: shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.
Open-market purchases (P)
No open-market insider purchases in our coverage window.
Open-market sales (S)
Officer · 13.34K sh · $7,175
Officer, Director · 65.54K sh · $35,240
Awards, exercises and tax withholding are never counted as buys or sales here. Methodology