PURR
Hyperliquid Strategies Inc Common Stock · Financial Services · Financial - Capital Markets
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +30.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +20.0%
· formula
Broad accumulation: rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q1 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 3.15M | New | $16.02M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 2.08M | +47256.1% | $10.57M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 3 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 1.47M | +1693.8% | $7.49M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 4 | Peak6 Llc | 1.40M | New | $7.12M | 0.2% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Vanguard Capital Management Llc | 1.39M | n/a | $7.05M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 1.14M | +378.1% | $5.82M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Millennium Management ✦ | 899.30K | +3562.0% | $4.58M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Goldman Sachs Group ✦ | 654.63K | New | $3.33M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | UBS Group AG | 551.85K | +3526.8% | $2.81M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 10 | Marshall Wace ✦ | 539.64K | New | $2.75M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 11 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 366.76K | +284.7% | $1.87M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 12 | Northern Trust Corp | 266.28K | New | $1.36M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 238.08K | +896.4% | $1.21M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 14 | Squarepoint Ops LLC | 202.15K | +888.7% | $1.03M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | LPL Financial LLC | 176.70K | New | $899,393 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 174.85K | New | $890,007 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 17 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 125.53K | +502.3% | $638,943 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ ×4 |
| 18 | Charles Schwab Investment… | 80.40K | New | $409,256 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | Bnp Paribas Financial Markets | 48.28K | New | $245,750 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 20 | Group One Trading Llc | 40.90K | New | $208,181 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 21 | Bank Of Nova Scotia | 39.80K | New | $203,776 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 22 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 27.94K | New | $142,210 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 23 | Simplex Trading, Llc | 21.13K | New | $107,536 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 24 | Northwestern Mutual Wealth… | 15.92K | 0.0% | $81,033 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 25 | LMR Partners LLP | 11.60K | New | $59,024 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 26 | Citigroup Inc | 10.80K | New | $54,992 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 27 | MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS… | 9.24K | New | $45,446 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 28 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 3.59K | New | $18,000 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 29 | Barclays Plc | 1.67K | New | $8,500 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 30 | Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 229 | New | $1,166 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 31 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 35 | 0.0% | $178 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value: the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| State Street Global Advisors | $16.02M | 0.0% |
| Peak6 Llc | $7.12M | 0.2% |
| Goldman Sachs Group | $3.33M | 0.0% |
| Marshall Wace | $2.75M | 0.0% |
| Northern Trust Corp | $1.36M | 0.0% |
| LPL Financial LLC | $899,393 | 0.0% |
| Susquehanna International… | $890,007 | 0.0% |
| Charles Schwab Investment… | $409,256 | 0.0% |
| Bnp Paribas Financial Markets | $245,750 | 0.0% |
| Group One Trading Llc | $208,181 | 0.0% |
| Bank Of Nova Scotia | $203,776 | 0.0% |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | $142,210 | 0.0% |
Exited
| Hrt Financial Lp | $856,000 | was 0.0% |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | $356,008 | was 0.0% |
| Two Sigma Investments | $132,087 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 86 holders, 40.70M shares, $206.24M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold: shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.