LST
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +30.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +20.0%
· formula
Broad accumulation: rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q1 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LPL Financial LLC | 568.81K | +3771.0% | $23.01M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 277.43K | New | $11.22M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Cetera Investment Advisers | 178.58K | New | $7.22M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 32.92K | +0.7% | $1.33M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 20.34K | New | $822,591 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 17.84K | +61.5% | $721,668 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 12.14K | New | $491,023 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 12.14K | New | $490,942 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 628 | New | $25,000 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Northwestern Mutual Wealth… | 154 | New | $6,229 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 69 | New | $2,818 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Cwm, Llc | 67 | New | $2,710 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value: the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Envestnet Asset Management Inc | $11.22M | 0.0% |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | $7.22M | 0.0% |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | $822,591 | 0.0% |
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $491,023 | 0.0% |
| Susquehanna International… | $490,942 | 0.0% |
| Royal Bank Of Canada | $25,000 | 0.0% |
| Northwestern Mutual Wealth… | $6,229 | 0.0% |
| Osaic Holdings, Inc. | $2,818 | 0.0% |
| Cwm, Llc | $2,710 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 55 holders, 2.85M shares, $110.96M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold: shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.