FVR
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +30.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +20.0%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q4 2024
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 850.00K | New | $15.41M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Millennium Management ✦ | 745.98K | New | $13.52M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 323.65K | New | $5.87M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 4 | Soros Fund Management ✦ | 220.00K | New | $3.99M | 0.1% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 181.18K | — | $3.32M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Marshall Wace ✦ | 111.93K | New | $2.03M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 7 | Two Sigma Investments ✦ | 94.12K | New | $1.71M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Norges Bank ✦ (passive) | 50.00K | New | $906,500 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 41.40K | New | $750,582 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Point72 Asset Management ✦ | 25.50K | New | $462,406 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Citadel Advisors | $15.41M | 0.0% |
| Millennium Management | $13.52M | 0.0% |
| Geode Capital Management | $5.87M | 0.0% |
| Soros Fund Management | $3.99M | 0.1% |
| Marshall Wace | $2.03M | 0.0% |
| Two Sigma Investments | $1.71M | 0.0% |
| Norges Bank | $906,500 | 0.0% |
| Renaissance Technologies | $750,582 | 0.0% |
| Point72 Asset Management | $462,406 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 108 holders, 16.55M shares, $252.29M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.