DBVT
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +18.2% ·
share flow -18.0% ·
net new positions +15.4%
— formula
Ownership fragmentation — more holders, smaller aggregate stake
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q1 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artisan Partners Limited Partnership | 2.22M | -32.9% | $46.36M | 0.1% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Duquesne Family Office ✦ | 383.36K | New | $8.01M | 0.3% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Millennium Management ✦ | 318.96K | -50.2% | $6.66M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 233.43K | -0.7% | $4.88M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Ameriprise Financial Inc | 231.42K | New | $4.83M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 6 | New York State Common Retirement… | 168.18K | -24.6% | $3.51M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 146.12K | +19.3% | $3.05M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 8 | Russell Investments Group, Ltd. | 128.56K | New | $2.69M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×4 |
| 9 | Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 95.71K | +327.4% | $2.00M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | UBS Group AG | 79.54K | -67.5% | $1.66M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 11 | LPL Financial LLC | 55.87K | New | $1.17M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 37.43K | +172.5% | $781,850 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Stifel Financial Corp | 30.74K | New | $642,076 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | Cetera Investment Advisers | 25.36K | +93.3% | $529,729 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | Hrt Financial Lp | 24.09K | New | $503,000 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Optiver Holding B.V. | 19.05K | -60.1% | $397,892 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Sei Investments Co | 16.76K | -74.7% | $350,200 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 11.29K | New | $235,744 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 19 | Barclays Plc | 8.08K | New | $168,770 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 20 | Rhumbline Advisers | 6.10K | -5.2% | $127,401 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 21 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 4.68K | +167.1% | $98,000 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 22 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 1.12K | +226.8% | $23,416 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 23 | Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 300 | 0.0% | $6,267 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 24 | Northwestern Mutual Wealth… | 111 | 0.0% | $2,319 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 25 | JPMorgan Chase ✦ | 20 | -99.9% | $391 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 26 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 2 | 0.0% | $42 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Duquesne Family Office | $8.01M | 0.3% |
| Ameriprise Financial Inc | $4.83M | 0.0% |
| Russell Investments Group… | $2.69M | 0.0% |
| LPL Financial LLC | $1.17M | 0.0% |
| Stifel Financial Corp | $642,076 | 0.0% |
| Hrt Financial Lp | $503,000 | 0.0% |
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $235,744 | 0.0% |
| Barclays Plc | $168,770 | 0.0% |
Exited
| Citadel Advisors | $2.78M | was 0.0% |
| Two Sigma Investments | $650,764 | was 0.0% |
| Marshall Wace | $401,821 | was 0.0% |
| Bank Of America Corp /De/ | $4,927 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 70 holders, 21.18M shares, $425.10M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.