CV
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +30.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +20.0%
· formula
Broad accumulation: rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q3 2025
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 115.03K | New | $556,759 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 2 | The Vanguard Group ✦ (passive) | 69.58K | New | $336,743 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 3 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 58.77K | New | $284,423 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×4 |
| 4 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 23.73K | New | $114,877 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 19.50K | New | $94,380 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Marshall Wace ✦ | 12.93K | New | $62,557 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 9.60K | n/a | $46,465 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×5 |
| 8 | JPMorgan Chase ✦ | 4.59K | n/a | $22,234 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value: the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Geode Capital Management | $556,759 | 0.0% |
| The Vanguard Group | $336,743 | 0.0% |
| BlackRock | $284,423 | 0.0% |
| Citadel Advisors | $114,877 | 0.0% |
| State Street Global Advisors | $94,380 | 0.0% |
| Marshall Wace | $62,557 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 50 holders, 3.98M shares, $29.00M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold: shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.
Open-market purchases (P)
10% owner · 878.74K sh @ 5.69 · $5.00M
10% owner · 878.73K sh @ 5.69 · $5.00M
10% owner · 878.73K sh @ 5.69 · $5.00M
Open-market sales (S)
No open-market insider sales in our coverage window.
Awards, exercises and tax withholding are never counted as buys or sales here. Methodology