CPHC
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +16.7% ·
share flow -2.2% ·
net new positions +14.3%
— formula
Ownership fragmentation — more holders, smaller aggregate stake
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2026
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 14 | +2 | 511.08K | $8.06M | +3 | −1 |
| Q1 2026 | 13 | -2 | 522.75K | $8.13M | +1 | −3 |
| Q4 2025 | 15 | 0 | 550.13K | $8.45M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | 6 | 0 | 469.06K | $7.67M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | 5 | 0 | 469.19K | $8.88M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 3 | 0 | 411.77K | $7.52M | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 3 | 0 | 410.68K | $8.44M | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | 3 | 0 | 410.95K | $7.93M | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | 3 | — | 411.68K | $8.99M | — | — |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAMCO Investors ✦ | 373.89K | -0.4% | $5.89M | 0.1% | ▼ Trim | 9 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Dimensional Fund Advisors Lp | 43.23K | 0.0% | $681,226 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Vanguard Capital Management Llc | 32.41K | -0.3% | $510,860 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 26.16K | -1.0% | $412,887 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 9 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 26.16K | -1.0% | $412,887 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 9 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | T. Rowe Price ✦ | 12.56K | +11.7% | $199,000 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 9 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Northern Trust Corp | 11.02K | -34.3% | $173,596 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 10.55K | +56.5% | $166,204 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 10.55K | +56.5% | $166,204 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 10.55K | +56.5% | $166,204 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 10.55K | +56.5% | $166,204 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 1.00K | New | $15,760 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 100 | 0.0% | $2,000 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | UBS Group AG | 100 | -58.2% | $1,576 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | Jones Financial Companies Lllp | 50 | New | $842 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Barclays Plc | 7 | New | $110 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 1 | -50.0% | $30 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 0 | — | $2 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Osaic Holdings, Inc. | $15,760 | 0.0% |
| Jones Financial Companies Lllp | $842 | 0.0% |
| Barclays Plc | $110 | 0.0% |
Exited
| LPL Financial LLC | $155,900 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 23 holders, 2.10M shares, $32.60M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.