CCEL
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +28.6% ·
share flow +9.7% ·
net new positions +20.0%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2026
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 9 | +2 | 255.44K | $814,907 | +2 | — |
| Q1 2026 | 7 | -5 | 232.91K | $826,888 | — | −5 |
| Q4 2025 | 12 | -3 | 295.50K | $1.02M | — | −3 |
| Q3 2025 | 8 | +2 | 238.96K | $1.11M | +2 | — |
| Q2 2025 | 4 | 0 | 207.19K | $1.08M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 2 | +1 | 59.79K | $380,974 | +1 | — |
| Q4 2024 | 1 | 0 | 39.86K | $295,462 | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | 1 | 0 | 39.86K | $253,976 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | 1 | — | 23.66K | $180,116 | — | — |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vanguard Capital Management Llc | 164.98K | +2.1% | $526,273 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 46.27K | +6.1% | $147,651 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 9 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 46.27K | +6.1% | $147,651 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 9 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Fidelity (FMR) ✦ | 20.00K | New | $63,800 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 14.06K | +40.4% | $44,864 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 6.70K | -52.1% | $21,361 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 6.70K | -52.1% | $21,361 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 2.50K | 0.0% | $7,975 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 605 | +0.7% | $1,930 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 605 | +0.7% | $1,930 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 605 | +0.7% | $1,930 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | UBS Group AG | 316 | -53.0% | $1,008 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | UBS Group AG | 316 | -53.0% | $1,008 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | Barclays Plc | 14 | New | $45 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Fidelity (FMR) | $63,800 | 0.0% |
| Barclays Plc | $45 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 11 holders, 532.70K shares, $1.89M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.