BYFC
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers): holder breadth 0.0% · share flow -1.2% · net new positions 0.0% — formula
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q4 2025
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 12 | -1 | 776.36K | $7.50M | +1 | −2 |
| Q1 2026 | 13 | -1 | 792.40K | $5.75M | — | −1 |
| Q4 2025 | 14 | 0 | 838.90K | $6.21M | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | 6 | 0 | 469.07K | $3.39M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | 5 | 0 | 471.13K | $3.44M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 3 | 0 | 116.85K | $837,941 | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 3 | 0 | 119.16K | $816,319 | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | 3 | 0 | 119.16K | $767,471 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | 3 | — | 115.82K | $595,387 | — | — |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Vanguard Group ✦ (passive) | 344.25K | -0.5% | $2.55M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | The Vanguard Group ✦ (passive) | 344.25K | -0.5% | $2.55M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 267.49K | — | $1.98M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 267.49K | — | $1.98M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 267.49K | — | $1.98M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Us Bancorp \De\ | 71.58K | — | $529,677 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 70.79K | +1.3% | $523,930 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 7 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 70.79K | +1.3% | $523,930 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 7 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Millennium Management ✦ | 17.91K | -11.3% | $132,497 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 7 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors Lp | 16.65K | — | $123,240 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Dimensional Fund Advisors Lp | 16.65K | — | $123,240 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 14.27K | -35.0% | $105,598 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 7 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 14.15K | — | $104,747 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 11.49K | +4.0% | $85,026 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 11.49K | +4.0% | $85,026 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 11.49K | +4.0% | $85,026 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 8.52K | — | $63,000 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 1.76K | — | $13,024 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 32 | 0.0% | $237 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 20 | Group One Trading Llc | 12 | — | $89 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 21 | UBS Group AG | 6 | — | $44 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| No new tracked buyers this quarter. |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 18 holders, 1.53M shares, $7.67M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.