BSL
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth -5.9% ·
share flow +1.2% ·
net new positions -6.2%
— formula
Concentrated accumulation — rising shares among fewer holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2026
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 559.50K | +5.9% | $7.25M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 408.44K | +19.9% | $5.29M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 408.44K | +19.9% | $5.29M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | UBS Group AG | 161.50K | -1.5% | $2.09M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Loomis Sayles & Co L P | 100.19K | 0.0% | $1.30M | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Loomis Sayles & Co L P | 100.19K | 0.0% | $1.30M | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | LPL Financial LLC | 72.71K | -3.4% | $941,589 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Invesco Ltd. | 66.48K | -44.7% | $860,942 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Raymond James Financial Inc | 54.43K | +0.1% | $704,905 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Raymond James Financial Inc | 54.43K | +0.1% | $704,905 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 39.62K | New | $513,027 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 39.62K | New | $513,027 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Captrust Financial Advisors | 23.31K | 0.0% | $301,903 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 17.03K | +2.7% | $220,575 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 16.97K | -9.3% | $219,000 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 16.97K | -9.3% | $219,000 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 16.97K | -9.3% | $219,000 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | Stifel Financial Corp | 10.56K | 0.0% | $136,714 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 4.66K | +296.6% | $60,353 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 20 | Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 4.33K | +11.2% | $56,045 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 21 | Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 4.33K | +11.2% | $56,045 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 22 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 2.51K | 0.0% | $32,491 | 0.0% | Held | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 23 | National Bank Of Canada /Fi/ | 250 | -96.5% | $3,230 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $513,027 | 0.0% |
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $513,027 | 0.0% |
Exited
| Lido Advisors, LLC | $593,175 | was 0.0% |
| Susquehanna International… | $143,098 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 48 holders, 3.50M shares, $38.35M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.