BOF
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers): holder breadth 0.0% · share flow +18.1% · net new positions 0.0% — formula
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2026
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 12 | 0 | 1.62M | $7.43M | +2 | −2 |
| Q1 2026 | 13 | +2 | 1.38M | $4.54M | +4 | −2 |
| Q4 2025 | 11 | 0 | 1.03M | $3.29M | +1 | −1 |
| Q3 2025 | 4 | -2 | 226.87K | $473,504 | — | −2 |
| Q2 2025 | 5 | 0 | 180.28K | $438,073 | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 4 | 0 | 114.60K | $281,915 | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 4 | +1 | 141.02K | $242,704 | +2 | −1 |
| Q3 2024 | 2 | +1 | 66.64K | $106,626 | +1 | — |
| Q2 2024 | 1 | — | 16.82K | $11,703 | — | — |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stifel Financial Corp | 616.30K | +11.2% | $2.83M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Vanguard Capital Management Llc | 398.02K | +6.9% | $1.83M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Sei Investments Co | 157.21K | -8.8% | $723,166 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 117.71K | +12.5% | $541,470 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 9 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 117.71K | +12.5% | $541,470 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 9 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 111.40K | +38.5% | $512,440 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 109.56K | +650.4% | $503,971 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 40.27K | +5531.6% | $185,223 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 40.27K | +5531.6% | $185,223 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 24.30K | 0.0% | $111,780 | 0.0% | Held | 7 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Northern Trust Corp | 22.44K | -0.7% | $103,210 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 10.19K | New | $46,874 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 10.19K | New | $46,874 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | UBS Group AG | 8.55K | -23.0% | $39,330 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | UBS Group AG | 8.55K | -23.0% | $39,330 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Barclays Plc | 273 | New | $1,256 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $46,874 | 0.0% |
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $46,874 | 0.0% |
| Barclays Plc | $1,256 | 0.0% |
Exited
| Susquehanna International… | $37,488 | was 0.0% |
| Citigroup Inc | $3 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 23 holders, 2.82M shares, $9.32M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.