BOF
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +18.2% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +15.4%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q1 2026
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 12 | 0 | 1.62M | $7.43M | +2 | −2 |
| Q1 2026 | 13 | +2 | 1.38M | $4.54M | +4 | −2 |
| Q4 2025 | 11 | 0 | 1.03M | $3.29M | +1 | −1 |
| Q3 2025 | 4 | -2 | 226.87K | $473,504 | — | −2 |
| Q2 2025 | 5 | 0 | 180.28K | $438,073 | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 4 | 0 | 114.60K | $281,915 | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 4 | +1 | 141.02K | $242,704 | +2 | −1 |
| Q3 2024 | 2 | +1 | 66.64K | $106,626 | +1 | — |
| Q2 2024 | 1 | — | 16.82K | $11,703 | — | — |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stifel Financial Corp | 554.27K | +43.6% | $1.83M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Vanguard Capital Management Llc | 372.22K | — | $1.23M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Sei Investments Co | 172.40K | New | $568,933 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 104.67K | +28.6% | $345,400 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 8 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 104.67K | +28.6% | $345,400 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 8 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Renaissance Technologies ✦ | 80.43K | +73.0% | $265,409 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 24.30K | 0.0% | $80,190 | 0.0% | Held | 6 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Northern Trust Corp | 22.61K | -40.4% | $74,597 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 14.60K | New | $48,180 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 11.36K | New | $37,488 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | UBS Group AG | 11.10K | +1182.1% | $36,640 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | UBS Group AG | 11.10K | +1182.1% | $36,640 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Cwm, Llc | 7.28K | 0.0% | $24,024 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 715 | New | $2,360 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | Citigroup Inc | 1 | -95.0% | $3 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Sei Investments Co | $568,933 | 0.0% |
| Citadel Advisors | $48,180 | 0.0% |
| Susquehanna International… | $37,488 | 0.0% |
| BlackRock | $2,360 | 0.0% |
Exited
| Jane Street Group, Llc | $82,407 | was 0.0% |
| Bank Of America Corp /De/ | $251 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 23 holders, 2.82M shares, $9.32M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.