BKUI
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +27.3% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +14.3%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2026
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 14 | +3 | 936.25K | $46.59M | +4 | −2 |
| Q1 2026 | 12 | +4 | 334.69K | $16.66M | +4 | — |
| Q4 2025 | 8 | +1 | 151.84K | $7.55M | +2 | −1 |
| Q3 2025 | 2 | 0 | 6.71K | $334,847 | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | 1 | 0 | 49.65K | $2.48M | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 1 | 0 | 4.24K | $211,447 | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 1 | 0 | 18.62K | $923,031 | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | 1 | 0 | 6.34K | $316,235 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | 1 | — | 5.34K | $264,658 | — | — |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 444.29K | New | $22.11M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 444.29K | New | $22.11M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 444.29K | New | $22.11M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 444.29K | New | $22.11M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 216.01K | +540.9% | $10.75M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 216.01K | +540.9% | $10.75M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Raymond James Financial Inc | 93.23K | +13.1% | $4.64M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Raymond James Financial Inc | 93.23K | +13.1% | $4.64M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | LPL Financial LLC | 42.70K | -74.1% | $2.12M | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 36.58K | +1212.7% | $1.82M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 28.27K | +167.8% | $1.41M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 9 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Goldman Sachs Group ✦ | 24.68K | +72.8% | $1.23M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | Commonwealth Equity Services, Llc | 16.22K | New | $807,180 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | Envestnet Asset Management Inc | 13.99K | +91.6% | $696,142 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 10.25K | +9.6% | $509,918 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Mml Investors Services, Llc | 5.42K | New | $269,535 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | JPMorgan Chase ✦ | 4.44K | +565.1% | $221,180 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | Fifth Third Bancorp | 143 | 0.0% | $7,117 | 0.0% | Held | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | Jones Financial Companies Lllp | 31 | New | $1,542 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | $22.11M | 0.0% |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | $22.11M | 0.0% |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | $22.11M | 0.0% |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | $22.11M | 0.0% |
| Commonwealth Equity Services… | $807,180 | 0.0% |
| Mml Investors Services, Llc | $269,535 | 0.0% |
| Jones Financial Companies Lllp | $1,542 | 0.0% |
Exited
| HighTower Advisors, LLC | $267,627 | was 0.0% |
| Morgan Stanley | $155,379 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 30 holders, 8.96M shares, $445.46M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.