ASEA
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers): holder breadth 0.0% · share flow -1.2% · net new positions 0.0% — formula
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q4 2025
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cetera Investment Advisers | 136.24K | — | $2.50M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 57.41K | — | $1.05M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 57.41K | — | $1.05M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 35.45K | — | $649,837 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Bank Of America Corp /De/ | 35.45K | — | $649,837 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Jane Street Group, Llc | 29.05K | — | $532,390 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | Raymond James Financial Inc | 26.92K | — | $493,441 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Raymond James Financial Inc | 26.92K | — | $493,441 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 21.98K | -17.1% | $402,977 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 21.98K | -17.1% | $402,977 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 2 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | LPL Financial LLC | 21.93K | — | $401,965 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 21.03K | — | $385,390 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | UBS Group AG | 7.06K | — | $129,348 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | UBS Group AG | 7.06K | — | $129,348 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | TD Waterhouse Canada Inc. | 4.36K | — | $79,806 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Bank Of Montreal /Can/ | 325 | — | $5,957 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 238 | — | $4,362 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 0 | — | $2 | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| No new tracked buyers this quarter. |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 30 holders, 1.71M shares, $33.18M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.