AII
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers):
holder breadth +30.0% ·
share flow +30.0% ·
net new positions +20.0%
— formula
Broad accumulation — rising shares across more holders
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2025
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Point72 Asset Management ✦ | 441.14K | New | $8.11M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | The Vanguard Group ✦ (passive) | 393.99K | — | $7.25M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 3 | Citadel Advisors ✦ | 282.40K | New | $5.19M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 4 | Millennium Management ✦ | 209.06K | New | $3.84M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Two Sigma Investments ✦ | 144.49K | New | $2.66M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | BlackRock ✦ (passive) | 124.70K | — | $2.29M | 0.0% | n/c | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 7 | Marshall Wace ✦ | 115.45K | New | $2.12M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×3 |
| 8 | GAMCO Investors ✦ | 109.29K | New | $2.01M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Adage Capital Partners ✦ | 102.34K | New | $1.88M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Geode Capital Management ✦ (passive) | 75.12K | New | $1.38M | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ ×2 |
| 11 | Soros Fund Management ✦ | 40.00K | New | $735,600 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | State Street Global Advisors ✦ (passive) | 11.26K | New | $207,071 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Point72 Asset Management | $8.11M | 0.0% |
| Citadel Advisors | $5.19M | 0.0% |
| Millennium Management | $3.84M | 0.0% |
| Two Sigma Investments | $2.66M | 0.0% |
| Marshall Wace | $2.12M | 0.0% |
| GAMCO Investors | $2.01M | 0.0% |
| Adage Capital Partners | $1.88M | 0.0% |
| Geode Capital Management | $1.38M | 0.0% |
| Soros Fund Management | $735,600 | 0.0% |
| State Street Global Advisors | $207,071 | 0.0% |
Exited
| No tracked exits this quarter. |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 98 holders, 11.02M shares, $208.50M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.
Open-market purchases (P)
No open-market insider purchases in our coverage window.
Open-market sales (S)
Officer, Director · 50.70K sh · $1.39M
Officer, Director · 69.73K sh · $1.89M
Officer, Director · 3.14K sh · $84,856
Officer, Director · 9.17K sh · $237,790
Officer, Director · 6.00K sh · $159,000
Officer, Director · 10.00K sh · $263,500
Officer, Director · 54.37K sh · $1.45M
Officer, Director, 10% owner · 65.00K sh · $1.71M
Officer, Director, 10% owner · 45.46K sh · $1.20M
Officer, Director, 10% owner · 150 sh · $3,945
Awards, exercises and tax withholding are never counted as buys or sales here. Methodology