AIEQ
name pending profile ingest
Momentum inputs (comparable managers): holder breadth 0.0% · share flow +0.9% · net new positions 0.0% — formula
All ownership figures: tracked 13F managers only, common-stock positions, reporting period Q2 2026
| Quarter | Holders | Δ | Shares | Reported value | New | Exits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 16 | 0 | 351.08K | $17.42M | +2 | −2 |
| Q1 2026 | 16 | -1 | 347.81K | $15.07M | +1 | −2 |
| Q4 2025 | 17 | -1 | 379.43K | $17.19M | — | −1 |
| Q3 2025 | 4 | 0 | 50.67K | $2.27M | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | 2 | 0 | 7.39K | $313,382 | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 1 | +1 | 14.61K | $538,732 | +1 | — |
| Q3 2024 | 1 | 0 | 6.40K | $240,122 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | 1 | — | 5.52K | $200,376 | — | — |
| # | Manager | Shares | Δ shares | Value | Their weight | Held | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LPL Financial LLC | 200.03K | +0.1% | $9.89M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 2 | Wealth Enhancement Advisory… | 86.39K | +4.3% | $4.34M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 3 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 48.59K | +121.6% | $2.40M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 4 | Susquehanna International Group, Llp | 48.59K | +121.6% | $2.40M | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 5 | Cetera Investment Advisers | 7.16K | New | $353,946 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 6 | Bank Of Montreal /Can/ | 1.72K | 0.0% | $85,235 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 7 | TD Waterhouse Canada Inc. | 1.65K | 0.0% | $81,712 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 8 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 1.44K | -72.5% | $71,213 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 9 | Osaic Holdings, Inc. | 1.44K | -72.5% | $71,213 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 10 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 1.33K | -7.0% | $66,002 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 11 | Morgan Stanley ✦ | 1.33K | -7.0% | $66,002 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 4 | SEC ↗ |
| 12 | Fidelity (FMR) ✦ | 1.16K | +42.3% | $57,327 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 5 | SEC ↗ |
| 13 | UBS Group AG | 734 | +38.2% | $36,289 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 14 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 656 | +53.3% | $32,000 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 15 | Royal Bank Of Canada | 656 | +53.3% | $32,000 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 16 | Assetmark, Inc | 103 | +56.1% | $5,092 | 0.0% | ▲ Add | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 17 | Blair William & Co/Il | 82 | -29.3% | $4,054 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 18 | National Bank Of Canada /Fi/ | 33 | 0.0% | $1,630 | 0.0% | Held | 3 | SEC ↗ |
| 19 | Russell Investments Group, Ltd. | 1 | New | $49 | 0.0% | New | 1 | SEC ↗ |
| 20 | Wells Fargo & Company/Mn | 0 | -100.0% | $1 | 0.0% | ▼ Trim | 3 | SEC ↗ |
“Their weight” = the position's share of that manager's reported 13F equity value — the conviction measure. ✦ = curated manager.
New buyers
| Cetera Investment Advisers | $353,946 | 0.0% |
| Russell Investments Group… | $49 | 0.0% |
Exited
| Goldman Sachs Group | $1.34M | was 0.0% |
| Citigroup Inc | $4,626 | was 0.0% |
Full-market context: across ALL 13F filers (SEC structured data, Q1 2026): 33 holders, 380.82K shares, $16.29M reported. This is a different, older period than the tracked-universe figures above and the two are never mixed.
What else this security's tracked holders most often hold — shared-ownership counts, not fundamental relationships.